ERIOPHYIDAE Phytoptus tetratrichus [= tetrastichus abnormi, Calycoph][cebe: Phytoptus erinotes] (Lindebladrolmijt) |
ARANEIDAE Argiope bruennichi (Argiope fasciée - Wespenspin) ω |
DICTYNIDAE Dictyna latens (Zwart Kaardertje) |
MIMETIDAE Ero aphana (Vierspitsspinneneter) |
PHILODROMIDAE Philodromus praedatus (Boomrenspin) |
PHOLCIDAE Holocnemus pluchei (Araignée de Pluche - Marmertrilspin) |
THERIDIIDAE Theridion pictum (Rood Visgraatje) |
THOMISIDAE Misumena vatia (Misumène - Gewone Kameleonspin) ω |
TRICHONISCIDAE Androniscus dentiger (Cloporte rosâtre - Juweeltje) |
CARABIDAE Amara aulica |
Amara bifrons |
Demetrias imperialis |
Diachromus germanus ω |
Dromius quadrimaculatus (Schorsloopkever) ω |
Ophonus puncticeps [= Harpalus, Metophonus][cebe: Ophonus cf puncticeps] (Harpale) |
CERAMBYCIDAE Aromia moschata (Aromie musquée - Muskusboktor) |
Obrium brunneum (Bruine Soldaatboktor) |
Phytoecia cylindrica |
Pogonocherus hispidus [= Eupogonocherus, Pithyphilus] |
Stenostola dubia |
CHRYSOMELIDAE Bromius obscurus [= Adoxus, Eumolpus, japonicus] (Eumolpe de la vigne) ω |
Bruchidius siliquastri |
Chrysolina americana (Chrysomèle du romarin - Rozemarijngoudhaantje) |
Xanthogaleruca luteola [= Pyrrhalta luteola, X. ulmi] (Galéruque de l'orme) |
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Coccinelle des roseaux - Negentienpuntlieveheersbeestje) | Chilocorus bipustulatus (Coccinelle des bruyères - Heidelieveheersbeestje) |
Chilocorus renipustulatus (Coccinelle des saules - Wilgenlieveheersbeestje) ω |
Clitostethus arcuatus |
Coccidula scutellata [= Strongylus] (Coccidule tachée - Gevlekt Rietkapoentje) |
Henosepilachna argus [cebe: Epilachna argus] (Coccinelle des melons - Heggenranklieveheersbeestje) ω |
Hippodamia variegata (Coccinelle à friches - Ruigtelieveheersbeestje) |
Myrrha octodecimguttata (Coccinelle des Cîmes - Achttienstippelig Lieveheersbeestje) |
Rhyzobius forestieri |
BUPRESTIDAE Agrilus sinuatus [= Buprestis, A. chryseis, mendax] (Bupreste du poirier - Perenprachtkever, Perenringworm) |
CLERIDAE Thanasimus formicarius (Mierenkever) |
DERMESTIDAE Anthrenocerus australis (Australische tapijtkever) |
ELATERIDAE Stenagostus rhombeus ω |
LUCANIDAE Dorcus parallelipipedus (Petite biche - Klein Vliegend Hert) |
LYCIDAE Platycis minutus [= Lycus minutus] (Roodschildkever) |
NITIDULIDAE Epuraea sp [= E. bisignata][cebe: Epuraea ocularis] |
OEDEMERIDAE Ischnomera cyanea [= Asclera graeca] ω |
SCARABAEIDAE Melolontha melolontha (Hanneton commun - Gewone Meikever) |
TACHINIDAE Dexiosoma caninum ω |
CECIDOMYIIDAE Obolodiplosis robiniae (Cécidomyie gallicole du robinier - Robiniagalmug) ω |
CHLOROPIDAE Gampsocera numerata |
BOMBYLIIDAE Bombylius discolor (Gevlekte Wolzwever) ω |
Villa sp |
HYBOTIDAE Tachydromia umbrarum |